ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 15522115
nr 1552 2115
Anne-Marie Djurfors
(f. 1940), Sverige
Anne-Marie Djurfors (b. 1940), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, "Karlavägen - Grevgatan". Signed, dated -81. Image dimensions: 37x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x67 cm,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Stockholmsmotiv, "Karlavägen - Grevgatan". Signerad, daterad -81. Bildmått: 37x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x67 cm
Anne-Marie Djurfors, Swedish painter born 1940.
Monday July 17 2023
at 20:38:37
Anne-Marie Djurfors
Read more about Anne-Marie Djurfors